Department of Information Technology

Teaching Staff
S.No.
Names Designation
01 Dr. V.V.S.S.S. Balaram Professor & HOD
02 Dr.C.Sunil Kumar Professor
03 Mr. Sunil Bhutada Associate Professor
04 Mr.P Sreedhar Associate Professor
05 Mr. N Chaitanya Kumar Associate Professor
06 Mr. Md. Jaffer Sadiq Associate Professor
07 Dr. Ch. Mukunda  Associate Professor
08 Mr. K Sree Rama Murthy Associate  Professor
09 Ms.G Sumalatha Assistant Professor
10 Ms. K Srilaxmi  Assistant Professor
11 Ms. Y. Rohita Assistant Professor
12 Mr. M Naga Raju  Assistant Professor
13 Mr. Ch Vijaya Bhaskar Assistant Professor
14 Mr. M. Dhanaraju Assistant Professor
15 Ms. N. Divya  Assistant Professor
16 Ms. S. Durga Devi  Assistant Professor
17 Mr. K. Sreenu Assistant Professor
18 Ms. R. Soujanya Assistant Professor
19 Mr. ANVBS. Hari Kishan Assistant Professor
20 Mr. K. Premnadh Assistant Professor
21 Mr. Vigneswara Reddy Assistant Professor
22 Ms. E. Harika Assistant Professor
23 Ms. P. Shanthi  Assistant Professor
24 Ms. G. Yamini  Assistant Professor
25 Mr. V. Vinod Reddy,                   Assistant Professor
26 Ms. N. Sree vidya  Assistant Professor
27 Ms. S. Usha Manjari  Assistant Professor
28 Mr. S. Maruthi  Assistant Professor
29 Mr.D. Mani Mohan  Assistant Professor
30 Ms. S.Sudha Rani Assistant Professor
31 Mr.R.Kameshwar Reddy Assistant Professor
32 Ms. K.Priya Bhashini Assistant Professor
33 Ms. B.Hema Kumari Assistant Professor
34 Mr. K. Niranjan Reddy Assistant Professor
35 Mr. T.Srinidhi Assistant Professor
36 Mr. A.Ravi Kumar Assistant Professor
37 Mr. G.Raja Ramesh Assistant Professor
38 Ms. P.Lalitha Assistant Professor
39 Mr. B. Sanjeev Assistant Professor
40 Mr. D.Bikshalu Assistant Professor
41 Mr. G.Prasad Assistant Professor
42 Mr. M.Jeevan Babu Assistant Professor
43 Ms. P Deepika Assistant Professor
44 Ms. P.N. Siva Jyothi Assistant Professor
45 Ms K. Chetana Assistant Professor
PROGRAMMERS
46 Mr. K.Venkateswarlu Programmer 
47 Mr. K.V. Sridhar  Programmer 
48 Mr. G. Venkaiah Programmer 
49 Ms. Shivanjali  Programmer 
50 Ms.J. Prasanthi Programmer 
51 Mr.Sai Kumar Programmer
52 Ms.B.Shailaja Programmer 
53 Ms.K.Sneha Chitra Programmer 
54 Mr. Y. Ravi Shankar  Programmer 
55 Mr. J. Narsihma Programmer 
56 Mr. A. Sai Chandra  Programmer 
DTP OPERATOR
58 Mr.A.Srinivas DTP
SUB ORDINATOR
59 Mr. M. Balaraju Sub ordinator
Scroll To Top