Electrical and Electronics Enigineering

                                             Teaching Staff List

Sl.No Name of the Faculty Designation
01 Dr.K.Sumanth Professor
02 Dr.P. Ravi  Babu Professor & HOD
03 Mr. P. Venugopala Rao Professor
04 Dr. Pratap Sheker Puhan Professor
05 Mr. Ch.V. Seshagiri Rao Associate Professor
06 Sri. K.V.V.P.Chari Associate Professor
07 Dr. P. Anil Kumar Associate Professor
08 Mr.S.Ramu Associate Professor
09 Dr.C.Bhargava Associate Professor
10 Mr.T. Praveen Kumar Associate Professor
11 Dr. Madhulika Das Associate Professor
12 Mr.V. Krishna Murthy Assistant Professor
13 Mr.T. Abhiram Assistant Professor
14 Mr.J.Pradeep Assistant Professor
15 Ms.K.Sree Lakshmi Assistant Professor
16 Mrs.L. Rama Devi Assistant Professor
17 Ms.G.Sravanthi Assistant Professor
18 Mr.B.Pavan Kumar Assistant Professor
19 Mr. P. Satyanarayana Assistant Professor
20 Mr. M. Ravikanth Assistant Professor
21 Mrs. E. Vani Reddy Assistant Professor
22 Mr. N. Ranjith Kumar Assistant Professor
23 Ms. A. Uma Devi Assistant Professor
24 Ms. K. Shirisha Assistant Professor
25 Mr. B. Pavan Kumar Reddy Assistant Professor
26 Mr. K. Ravi Assistant Professor
27 Mrs.G. Sujeetha Yadav Assistant Professor
28 Ms. K. Prasanya Assistant Professor
29 Mr. Potnuri Venkatesh Assistant Professor
30 Mr. J. Syamkumar Assistant Professor
31 Mr. Saravaranakarthi Assistant Professor
32 Mr. Dasari Ashok Kumar Assistant Professor
33 Mrs. Sreelatha Ila Assistant Professor
34 Mr. Mohammed Hafeezuddin Assistant Professor
35 Mr. Syed Shajih Uddin Ahmed Assistant Professor
36 Mr. S. D. Sandeep Assistant Professor
37 Mrs. P. Geethanjali Assistant Professor
38 Mr. G. Suresh Kumar  Assistant Professor
39 J. Bhagya Lakshmi Assistant Professor
40 Mr. P. Anil Kumar Assistant Professor
41 Ms. P. Sai Renuka Assistant Professor
42 Mr. K. Santhosh Kumar Assistant Professor
43 Mr. PVK Sandeep Assistant Professor
44 Mr. R. Seshu Kumar Assistant Professor

                                                 

                                  Non Teaching Staff List

S.No Name of the Staff Designation
01 Sri Y. Sunder Rao Lab Assistant
02 Sri K. Kona Reddy Lab Assistant
03 Ms.K.Swathi Lab Engineer
04 M. Siva Mallaiah Lab Assistant
05 Mr.M. Laxmiah Lab Engineer
06 Ashok Kumar Doddi Lab Engineer
07 Mr. S. Sravan Kumar Lab Engineer
08 Chandrakanth Lab Engineer
09 P. Mounika Lab Engineer
10 Ms. V. Malathi Devi DTP operator
11 Krishna Attender
Scroll To Top